Chiocciole Slowine 2016

Letture: 142
Slowine
Slowine

Cliccate qui per prenotare la degustazione dell’anno a Montecatini.
Le nuove Chiocciole Slowine del 2016:

Barraco – Sicilia
Bele Casel – Veneto
Castellucci Miano – Sicilia
Cavalleri – Lombardia
Cirelli – Abruzzo Molise
Fontanavecchia – Campania
Gradizzolo – Ognibene – Emilia Romagna
I Mandorli – Toscana
Les Granges – Valle d’Aosta
Monte Santoccio, Nicola Ferrari – Veneto
Montisci – Sardegna
Pranzegg – Martin Gojer – Alto Adige

VALLE D’AOSTA
La Vrille
Les Granges

PIEMONTE
Alessandria Fratelli
Elio Altare
Anna Maria Abbona
Antichi Vigneti di Cantalupo
Brovia
Ca’ del Baio
Carussin
Cascina Ca’ Rossa
Cascina Corte
Castello di Tassarolo
Cavallotto Fratelli
Conterno Fantino
Dacapo
Elio Grasso
Elvio Cogno
Fiorenzo Nada
G.D. Vajra
Giacomo Brezza & Figli
Giuseppe Rinaldi
Iuli
Le Piane
Luigi Spertino
Pecchenino
Piero Busso
Pira & Figli – Chiara Boschis
Roagna – I Paglieri
San Fereolo
Serafino Rivella
Sottimano
Vigneti Massa

LIGURIA

Cascina delle Terre Rosse
Maria Donata Bianchi
Santa Caterina
Walter De Battè

LOMBARDIA
Agnes
Andrea Picchioni
Ar.Pe.Pe.
Barone Pizzini
Cavalleri
Dirupi
Fay
Togni Rebaioli

TRENTINO
Eugenio Rosi
Foradori
Francesco Poli
Gino Pedrotti
Maso Furli
Pojer & Sandri
Redondel
Vignaiolo Fanti

ALTO ADIGE
Cantina Terlano
Kuenhof – Peter Pliger
Manincor
Nusserhof – Heinrich Mayr
Pranzegg – Martin Gojer
Tenutae Lageder
Unterortl – Castel Juval

VENETO
Bele Casel
Casa Coste Piane
Corte Sant’Alda
Fongaro
La Biancara
Le Fraghe
Leonildo Pieropan
Monte dall’Ora
Monte dei Ragni
Monte Santoccio – Nicola Ferrari
Prà
Silvano Follador
Sorelle Bronca
Vigneto Due Santi
Villa Bellini

FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Borgo San Daniele
Damijan Podversic
Edi Keber
Gravner
I Clivi
Kante
La Castellada
Le Due Terre
Meroi
Miani
Radikon
Ronco del Gnemiz
Ronco Severo
Skerk
Skerlj
Vignai da Duline
Zidarich

EMILIA ROMAGNA
Camillo Donati
Fattoria Zerbina
Gradizzolo – Ognibene
Paolo Francesconi
Vigne dei Boschi
Villa Venti
Vittorio Graziano

TOSCANA
Badia a Coltibuono
Baricci
Boscarelli
Caiarossa
Caparsa
Castello dei Rampolla
Corzano e Paterno
Fattoi
Fattoria di Bacchereto Terre a Mano
Fattoria Selvapiana
Fontodi
Frascole
I Luoghi
I Mandorli
Il Paradiso di Manfredi
Isole e Olena
Le Chiuse
Le Cinciole
Montenidoli
Monteraponi
Montevertine
Podere Concori
Poderi Sanguineto I e II
Riecine
Salustri
Stefano Amerighi
Tenuta di Valgiano
Val delle Corti

UMBRIA
Adanti
Antonelli San Marco
Barberani – Vallesanta
Fattoria Colleallodole
Palazzone
Paolo Bea
Tabarrini

MARCHE
Andrea Felici
Aurora
Bucci
Collestefano
Fattoria San Lorenzo
La Staffa
Monacesca
Pievalta

LAZIO
Casale della Ioria
Marco Carpineti
Sergio Mottura

ABRUZZO
Cataldi Madonna
Cirelli
Emidio Pepe
Praesidium
Torre dei Beati
Valentini
Valle Reale

CAMPANIA
Antonio Caggiano
Colli di Lapio
Contrada Salandra
Contrade di Taurasi
Fontanavecchia
Luigi Tecce
Maffini
San Giovanni
Tenuta San Francesco
Villa Dora

PUGLIA
Attanasio
d’Araprì
Giancarlo Ceci
Gianfranco Fino
Morella
Paolo Petrilli
Polvanera
Vallone

BASILICATA
Cantine del Notaio
Musto Carmelitano

CALABRIA
‘A Vita
Sergio Arcuri

SICILIA
Arianna Occhipinti
Barraco
Castellucci Miano
Cos
Ferrandes
Frank Cornelissen
Girolamo Russo
Graci
I Vigneri
Marco De Bartoli
Tenuta delle Terre Nere
Valdibella

SARDEGNA
Giovanni Montisci
Giuseppe Sedilesu
Panevino