I vino slow, l’elenco completo 2013 regione per regione

Letture: 172
Fabio Giavedoni e Giancarlo Gariglio

Abruzzo e Molise
Cataldi Madonna, Ofena (Aq) – Pecorino, 2010
Cantine Cipressi, San Felice del Molise (Cb) – Molise Tintilia Macchiarossa, 2010
Cantina Frentana, Rocca San Giovanni (Ch) -Pecorino Donna Greta, 2010
Torre dei Beati, Loreto Aprutino (Pe) – Montepulciano d’Abruzzo Cocciapazza, 2009
Valentini, Loreto Aprutino (Pe) – Trebbiano d’Abruzzo, 2007
Valentini, Loreto Aprutino (Pe) – Cerasuolo d’Abruzzo, 2011
Valle Reale, Popoli (Pe) – Trebbiano d’Abruzzo Vigna di Capestrano, 2010
Valle Reale, Popoli (Pe) – Trebbiano d’Abruzzo Vigna di Popoli, 2010

Alto Adige
Ignaz Niedrist, Appiano/Eppan (Bz) – A.A. Riesling Berg, 2011
Peter Dipoli, Egna/Neumarkt (Bz) – A.A. Sauvignon Voglar, 2010
Manincor, Caldaro/Kaltern (Bz) – A.A. Terlano Pinot Bianco Eichorn, 2011
Strasserhof – Hannes Baumgartner, Varna/Vahrn (Bz) – A.A. Valle Isarco Sylvaner, 2011
Hoandlhof – Manni Nössing, Bressanone/Brixen (Bz) – A.A. Valle Isarco Veltliner, 2011
Tenuta Röck – Konrad Augschöll, Villandro/Villanders (Bz) – A.A. Valle Isarco Veltliner, 2011
Cantina Valle Isarco, Chiusa/Klausen (Bz) – A.A. Valle Isarco Veltliner Aristos, 2011
Unterortl – Castel Juval, Naturno/Naturns (Bz) – A.A. Valle Venosta Riesling Windbichl, 2010
Cantina Tramin, Termeno/Tramin (Bz) – A.A. Gewürztraminer, 2011
Waldgries, Bolzano/Bozen – Christian Plattner . A.S. Santa Maddalena Cl Antheos, 2011
Cantina Terlano, Terlano/Terlan (Bz) – A.A. Terlano Pinot Bianco Vorberg Ris. 2009

Basilicata
Camerlengo, Rapolla (Pz) – Aglianico del Vulture Camerlengo, 2008
Michele La Luce, Ginestra (Pz) – Aglianico del Vulture Le Drude, 2008
Musto Carmelitano, Maschito (Pz) – Aglianico del Vulture Serra del Prete, 2010

Calabria
Feudo dei Sanseverino, Saracena (Cs) – Moscato Passito al Governo di Saracena, 2007
‘A Vita, Cirò Marina (Kr) – Rosso, 2009

Campania
Vadiaperti, Montefredane (Av)- Coda di Volpe Torama, 2011
Ciro Picariello, Summonte (Av) – Fiano di Avellino, 2010
Cantina Bambinuto, Santa Paolina (Av) – Greco di Tufo, 2011
Russo, Taurasi (Av) – Taurasi Spalatrone, 2007
Luigi Tecce, Paternopoli (Av) – Taurasi Vigna Poliphemo, 2008
Luigi Tecce, Paternopoli (Av) – Campi Taurasini Aglianico Satyricon, 2009
Contrade di Taurasi, Taurasi (Av) – Taurasi Vigne d’Alto, 2007
Colli di Lapio, Lapio (Av) – Fiano di Avellino, 2011
Nifo Sarrapochiello, Ponte (Bn) – Aglianico del Taburno D’Erasmo Ris. 2006
Nanni Copè, Vitulazio (Ce) – Sabbie di Sopra il Bosco, 2010
Maffini, Castellabate (Sa) – Cilento Pietraincatenata, 2010
Tenuta San Francesco, Tramonti (Sa) – Costa d’Amalfi 4 Spine Ris. 2008

Emilia Romagna
Gradizzolo – Ognibene, Monteveglio (Bo) – Pignoletto Frizzante Bersot, 2011
Orsi – Vigneto San Vito, Monteveglio (Bo) – C.B. Pignoletto Cl. Vigna del Grotto, 2010
Villa Venti, Roncofreddo (Fc) – Sangiovese Sup. Ris. 2009
Gianfranco Paltrinieri, Bomporto (Mo) – Lambrusco di Sorbara Radice, 2011
Lusignani, Vernasca (Pc) – Vin Santo di Vigoleno, 2002
Barattieri, Vigolzone (Pc) – C.P. Vin Santo Albarola, 2002
Paolo Francesconi, Faenza (Ra) – Arcaica, 2011
Vigne dei Boschi, Brisighella (Ra) – Poggio Tura, 2008
Denny Bini – Podere Cipolla, Reggio Emilia (Re) – Ponente 270, 2011

Friuli Venezia Giulia
Bressan Mastri Vinai, Farra d’Isonzo (Go) – Carat 2006
Edi Keber, Cormons (Go) – Collio Bianco, 2011
Zuani, San Floriano del Collio (Go) – Collio Bianco Vigne, 2011
Francesco Vosca, Cormons (Go) – Collio Friulano, 2011
Dario Raccaro, Cormons (Go) – Collio Friulano Vigna del Rolat, 2011
La Castellada, Gorizia (Go) – Collio Rosso della Castellada, 2001
Borgo San Daniele, Cormons (Go) – Friuli Isonzo Friulano, 2010
Gravner, Gorizia (Go) – Rosso Gravner Ris. 2000
Vistorta, Sacile (Pn) – Friuli Grave Merlot Vistorta, 2009
Skerlj, Sgonico (Ts) – Malvasia, 2009
Kante, Duino Aurisina (Ts) – Vitovska, 2009
Zidarich, Duino Aurisina (Ts) – Vitovska, 2010
Skerk, Duino Aurisina (Ts) – Vitovska, 2010
Ronco del Gnemiz, San Giovanni al Natisone (Ud) – COF Chardonnay 2011
Aquila del Torre, Povoletto (Ud) – COF Friulano AT, 2011
Le Vigne di Zamò, Manzano (Ud) – COF Friulano Vigne Cinquant’anni, 2010
Meroi, Buttrio (Ud) – COF Merlot Vigna Dominin,2009
Le Due Terre, Prepotto (Ud) – COF Rosso Sacrisassi, 2010
I Clivi, Corno di Rosazzo (Ud) – COF Verduzzo, 2011
Vignai da Duline, San Giovanni al Natisone (Ud) – Morus Nigra,2010

Lazio
Casale della Ioria, Acuto (Fr) – Cesanese del Piglio Sup. Tenuta della Ioria, 2010
Marco Carpineti, Cori (Lt) – Moro, 2010
Damiano Ciolli, Olevano Romano (Rm) – Cesanese di Olevano Romano Cirsium, 2009
Trebotti, Castiglione in Teverina (Vt) – Gocce di Castiglionero, 2009
Sergio Mottura, Civitella d’Agliano(Vt) – Poggio della Costa, 2011

Liguria
Terre Bianche, Dolceacqua (Im) – Riviera Ligure di Ponente Pigato, 2011
VisAmoris, Imperia – Riviera Ligure di Ponente Pigato Verum, 2011
Maria Donata Bianchi, Diano Arentino (Im) – Riviera Ligure di Ponente Vermentino, 2011
Tenuta Anfosso, Soldano (Im) – Rossese di Dolceacqua Luvaira, 2010
Maccario Dringenberg, San Biagio della Cima (Im) – Rossese di Dolceacqua Sup. Posaù, 2010
Luciano Capellini, Riomaggiore (Sp) – Cinque Terre Sciacchetrà Ris. 2008

Lombardia
Barone Pizzini, Provaglio d’Iseo (Bs) – Franciacorta Satèn, 2008
Marangona, Pozzolengo (Bs) – Lugana Sup. Il Rintocco, 2009
Barbacarlo, Broni (Pv) – Barbacarlo, 2010
Podere Il Santo, Rivanazzano (Pv) – Rairon, 2006
Dirupi, Ponte in Valtellina (So) – Valtellina Sup. Ris. 2009
Cooperativa Triasso e Sassella, Sondrio – Valtellina Sup. Sassella Sassi Solivi, 2009
Ar.Pe.Pe., Sondrio – Valtellina Sup. Sassella Ultimi Raggi, 2005

Marche
Marotti Campi, Morro d’Alba (An) – Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Cl. Salmariano Ris. 2009
Pievalta, Maiolati Spontini (An) – Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Cl. San Paolo Ris. 2009
La Staffa, Staffolo (An) – Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Cl. Sup. La Rincrocca, 2010
Vallerosa Bonci, Cupramontana (An) – Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Cl. Sup. San Michele, 2010
Tenuta dell’Ugolino, Castelplanio (An) – Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Cl. Sup. Tenuta del Balluccio, 2011
Ma.Ri.Ca., Belvedere Ostrense (An) – Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Cl. Sup. Tosius, 2010
Moroder, Ancona – Conero Dorico Ris. 2008
Aurora, Offida (Ap) – Barricadiero, 2010
Poderi Capecci, San Savino Ripatransone (Ap) – Offida Pecorino Ciprea, 2011
Fattoria La Monacesca, Matelica (Mc) – Verdicchio di Matelica Mirum Ris. 2010
Andrea Felici, Apiro (Mc) – Castelli di Jesi Verdicchio Ris. Cl. Il Cantico della Figura, 2009
Tenuta di Tavignano, Cingoli (Mc) – Castelli di Jesi Verdicchio Ris. Cl. Misco, 2010
Valturio, Macerata Feltria (Pu) – Valturio, 2010

Piemonte
Cascina Montagnola, Viguzzolo (Al) – Colli Tortonesi Derthona, 2010
Claudio Mariotto, Tortona (Al) – Colli Tortonesi Timorasso Derthona, 2010
La Gironda, Nizza Monferrato (At) -Barbera d’Asti Sup. Nizza Le Nicchie, 2009
Dacapo, Agliano Terme (At) – Barbera d’Asti Sup. Nizza Vigna Dacapo, 2009
Marchesi Alfieri, San Martino Alfieri (At) – Barbera d’Asti Sup. Alfiera, 2009
Brema Incisa, Scapaccino (At) – Barbera d’Asti Sup. Nizza A Luigi Veronelli, 2009
Produttori del Barbaresco, Barbaresco (Cn) – Barbaresco Montestefano Ris. 2007
Gigi Bianco, Barbaresco (Cn) – Barbaresco Pora, 2009
Ca’ del Baio, Treiso (Cn) – Barbaresco Pora, 2008
Giuseppe Cortese, Barbaresco (Cn) – Barbaresco Rabajà, 2009
Piero Busso, Neive (Cn) – Barbaresco San Stefanetto, 2009
Cigliuti Fratelli, Neive (Cn) – Barbera d’Alba Serraboella, 2009
Borgogno & Figli, Barolo (Cn) – Barbera d’Alba Sup. 2010
Renato Corino, La Morra (Cn) – Barolo, 2008
Massolino, Serralunga d’Alba (Cn) -Barolo, 2008
Bruna Grimaldi, Serralunga d’Alba (Cn) – Barolo Badarina Vigna Regnola Ris. 2006
Giuseppe Rinaldi, Barolo (Cn) – Barolo Brunate-Le Coste, 2008
Giacomo Fenocchio, Monforte d’Alba (Cn) – Barolo Bussia, 2008
Giacomo Brezza & Figli, Barolo (Cn) – Barolo Cannubi, 2008
Gianfranco Bovio, La Morra (Cn) – Barolo Gattera, 2008
Francesco Rinaldi e Figli, Barolo (Cn) – Barolo Le Brunate, 2008
Giovanni Manzone, Monforte d’Alba (Cn) – Barolo Le Gramolere, 2008
Alessandria Fratelli, Verduno (Cn) – Barolo Monvigliero, 2008
Schiavenza, Serralunga d’Alba, (Cn) – Barolo Prapò, 2008
Gabutti – Franco Boasso, Serralunga d’Alba (Cn) – Barolo Serralunga, 2008
Giovanni Rosso, Serralunga d’Alba (Cn) – Barolo Serralunga, 2008
Ascheri, Bra (Cn) – Barolo Sorano, 2008
Anna Maria Abbona, Farigliano (Cn) – Dogliani Maioli, 2010
Marziano Abbona, Dogliani (Cn) – Dogliani Papà Celso, 2010
Quinto Chionetti, Dogliani (Cn) – Dolcetto di Dogliani Briccolero, 2011
Luigi Spertino, Mombercelli (At) – Grignolino d’Asti , 2011
Ca’ d’ Gal, Santo Stefano Belbo (Cn) – Moscato d’Asti Vigna Vecchia, 2011
Stefanino Morra, Castellinaldo (Cn) – Roero, 2009
Malvirà, Canale (Cn) – Roero Arneis Renesio, 2010
Marsaglia, Castellinaldo (Cn) – Roero Bric d’America, 2008
Angelo Negro & Figli, Monteu Roero (Cn) – Roero San Bernardo, 2009
Matteo Correggia, Canale (Cn) – Roero Val dei Preti, 2010
Giacomo Conterno, Monforte d’Alba (Cn) – Barbera d’Alba Cerretta, 2010
Sergio Barbaglia – Antico Borgo dei Cavalli, Cavallirio (No), Boca 2008
Ferrando, Ivrea (To) – Carema Etichetta Bianca, 2008
Mauro Franchino, Gattinara (Vc) – Coste della Sesia Nebbiolo, 2010
Antoniolo, Gattinara (Vc) – Gattinara, 2008
Giancarlo Travaglini, Gattinara (Vc) – Gattinara, 2008

Puglia
Polvanera, Gioia del Colle (Ba) – Gioia del Colle Primitivo 17, 2009
Pietraventosa, Gioia del Colle (Ba) – Gioia del Colle Primitivo Ris. 2008
Francesco Candido, San Donaci (Br) -Duca d’Aragona, 2006
D’Araprì, San Severo (Fg) – M. Cl. Gran Cuvée XXI Secolo, 2007
L’Astore Masseria, Cutrofiano (Le) – Alberelli Di Negroamaro, 2008
Agricole Vallone, Lecce – Brindisi Rosato Vigna Flaminio, 2011
Azienda Monaci, Copertino (Le) – Le Braci, 2006
Attanasio, Manduria (Ta) – Primitivo di Manduria Dolce Naturale, 2008
Vinicola Savese, Sava (Ta) – Primitivo di Manduria Dolce Naturale Il Sava, 2007

Sardegna
Giuseppe Gabbas, Nuoro – Cannonau di Sardegna Dule Ris. 2009
Gostolai, Oliena (Nu) – Cannonau di Sardegna Nepente di Oliena Ris. 2008
Contini, Cabras (Or) – Antico Gregori
Emidio Oggianu, Magomadas (Or) – Malvasia di Bosa 2007
Depperu, Luras (Ot) – Vermentino di Gallura Luris, 2011
Orlando Tondini, Calangianus (Ot) – Vermentino di Gallura Sup. Karagnanj, 2011

Sicilia
I Custodi delle vigne dell’Etna, Castiglione di Sicilia (Ct) – Ante, 2010
Masseria Setteporte , Biancavilla (Ct) – Etna Rosso, 2010
Girolamo Russo, Castiglione di Sicilia (Ct) – Etna Rosso Feudo, 2010
Vini Biondi, Trecastagni (Ct) – Etna Rosso Outis, 2008
Gianfranco Daino, Caltagirone (Ct) – Suber, 2010
Enza La Fauci, Messina – Faro Oblì, 2009
Tenuta di Castellaro, Lipari (Me) – Bianco Pomice, 2010
Castellucci Miano, Valledolmo (Pa) – Shiarà, 2010
Gulfi Chiaramonte, Gulfi (Rg) – Cerasuolo di Vittoria, 2011
Cos, Vittoria (Rg) – Cerasuolo di Vittoria Cl. 2009
Barraco, Marsala (Tp) – Grillo, 2010
Terzavia, Marsala (Tp) – Lucido, 2011
Ferrandes, Pantelleria (Tp) – Passito di Pantelleria, 2008
Donnafugata, Marsala (Tp) – Passito di Pantelleria Ben Ryé 2010
Marco De Bartoli, Marsala (Tp) – Vecchio Samperi Ventennale
Marco De Bartoli, Marsala (Tp) – Marsala Sup. Ris. 1987

Toscana
Stefano Amerighi, Cortona (Ar) – Cortona Syrah, 2009
Fabrizio Dionisio, Cortona (Ar) – Cortona Syrah Il Castagno 2009
Le Cinciole, Panzano in Chianti (Fi) – Chianti Cl. 2009
Vallone di Cecione, Panzano in Chianti (Fi) – Chianti Cl. 2010
Frascole, Dicomano (Fi) – Chianti Rufina Ris. 2009
Castello della Paneretta, Barberino Val d’Elsa (Fi) -Terrine,2006
Castello di Potentino, Seggiano (Gr) – Sacromonte 2009
La Piana, Capraia Isola (Li) – Cristino, 2011
Bulichella, Suvereto (Li) – Sfiziale, 2011
I Mandorli, Suvereto (Li) – Vigna alla Sughera, 2010
I Luoghi, Castagneto Carducci (Li) – Bolgheri Sup. Podere Ritorti, 2009
Tenuta di Capezzana, Carmignano (Po) – Vin Santo di Carmignano Ris. 2006
Baricci, Montalcino (Si) – Brunello di Montalcino, 2007
Fattoi, Montalcino (Si) – Brunello di Montalcino, 2007
Talenti, Montalcino (Si) – Brunello di Montalcino Pian del Conte Ris. 2006
Caprili, Montalcino (Si) – Brunello di Montalcino Ris. 2006
Fornacina, Montalcino (Si) – Brunello di Montalcino, Ris. 2006
Tenuta di Sesta, Montalcino (Si) – Brunello di Montalcino Ris. 2006
Terre Nere, Montalcino (Si) – Brunello di Montalcino Ris. 2006
Tiezzi, Montalcino (Si) – Brunello di Montalcino Vigna Soccorso Ris. 2006
Fattoria di Bacchereto Terre a Mano, Carmignano (Po) – Carmignano Terre a Mano, 2009
Buondonno, Castellina in Chianti (Si) – Chianti Cl. 2010
Villa Pomona, Castellina in Chianti (Si) – Chianti Cl. 2010
Badia a Coltibuono, Gaiole in chianti (Si) – Chianti Cl. 2010
Riecine, Gaiole in Chianti (Si) – Chianti Cl. 2009
Val delle Corti, Radda in Chianti (Si) – Chianti Cl. 2009
Tenuta di Bibbiano, Castellina in Chianti (Si) -Chianti Cl. Bibbiano 2010
Fattoria Ormanni, Poggibonsi (Si) – Chianti Cl. Borro del Diavolo Ris. 2008
Caparsa, Radda in Chianti (Si) – Chianti Cl. Caparsino Ris. 2008
Monteraponi, Radda in Chianti (Si) – Chianti Cl. Il Campitello Ris. 2009
Fabbrica di San Martino, Lucca – Colline Lucchesi Fabbrica di San Martino Bianco, 2010
La Bandita e Lunadoro, Montepulciano (Si) – Nobile di Montepulciano 2009
Poderi Sanguineto I e II, Montepulciano (Si) – Nobile di Montepulciano Ris. 2007
Tenuta Le Potazzine, Montalcino (Si) – Rosso di Montalcino, 2010
Montenidoli, San Gimignano (Si) – Vernaccia di San Gimignano Carato, 2008
Vincenzo Cesani, San Gimignano (Si) – Vernaccia di San Gimignano Sanice, 2009
Montevertine, Radda in chianti (Si) – Montevertine 2009
Il Colombaio di Santa Chiara, San Gimignano (Si) – Vernaccia di San Gimignano Campo della Pieve, 2010

Trentino
Pojer & Sandri, Faedo (Tn) – Filii, 2011
Eugenio Rosi, Volano (Tn) – Poiema, 2009
Maso Furli, Lavis (Tn) – Rosso, 2008
Francesco Poli, Vezzano (Tn) – Trentino Vino Santo, 2001
Gino Pedrotti, cavedine, (Tn) – Trentino Vino Santo 1999

Umbria
Adanti, Bevagna (Pg) – Sagrantino di Montefalco, 2007
Omero Moretti, Giano dell’Umbria (Pg) – Sagrantino di Montefalco, 2008
Fattoria Colleallodole, Bevagna (Pg) – Sagrantino di Montefalco Colleallodole, 2008
Colle del Saraceno, Montefalco (Pg) – Sagrantino di Montefalco Passito, 2008
Antonelli San Marco, Montefalco (Pg) – Trebbiano Spoletino, 2010
Tabarrini, Montefalco (Pg) – Adarmando, 2010
Palazzone, Orvieto (Pr) – Orviato Cl Sup Campo del Guardiano 2010

Valle d’Aosta
Verrayes, (Ao) – Valle d’Aosta Chambave Muscat, 2010
Introd (Ao) – Valle d’Aosta Pinot Gris, 2011

Veneto
Giorgio Cecchetto, Vazzola (Tv) – Piave Raboso, 2008
Malibran, Susegana (Tv) – Valdobbiadene Prosecco Sup. ColFondo Sottoriva, 2011
Casa Coste Piane, Valdobbiadene (Tv) – Valdobbiadene Prosecco Sup. Frizzante…Naturalmente, 2011
Silvano Follador, Valdobbiadene (Tv) – Valdobbiadene Sup. di Cartizze Brut Nature, 2011
Tessère, Noventa di Piave (Ve) – Piave Raboso Passito Rebecca, 2006
Vigneto Due Santi, Bassano del Grappa (Vi) – Breganze Cabernet Vigneto Due Santi, 2009
Domenico Cavazza, Montebello Vicentino (Vi) – Gambellara Vin Santo Cl., 2004
La Biancara, Gambellara (Vi) – Sassaia, 2011
Angelo Nicolis e Figli, San Pietro in Cariano (Vr) – Amarone della Valpolicella Cl. , 2006
Tezza, Verona – Amarone della Valpolicella Valpantena Tezza, 2006
Le Fraghe, Cavaion Veronese (Vr) – Bardolino, 2011
Monte dall’Ora, San Pietro in Cariano (Vr) – Recioto della Valpolicella Cl. Sant’Ulderico, 2008
Roberto Mazzi, Negrar (Vr) – Recioto della Valpolicella Le Calcarole, 2009
Monte Tondo, Soave (Vr) – Soave Cl. Casette Foscarin, 2010
Filippi, Soave (Vr) – Soave Cl. Castelcerino, 2011
Prà, Monteforte d’Alpone (Vr) – Soave Cl. Staforte, 2010
Ca’ Rugate, Montecchia di Crosara (Vr) – Studio, 2010
Viviani, Negrar (Vr) – Valpolicella Cl. Sup. Campo Morar, 2009
Villa Bellini, San Pietro in Cariano (Vr) – Valpolicella Cl. Sup. Taso, 2009
Cav GB Bertani, Grezzana, (Vr) – Amarone della Valpolicella Cl., 2005